Calendario 2015-2016 - PROVISIONAL

 

 

JULIO    

     
12        
 19        
 25 Oporto Portugal  Dance Sport Festival 2015   
 26        
 SEPTIEMBRE 
 6
     
 13 Meis Galicia  Trofeo BD BTroula  2
19 Coslada Madrid   2
 20 Guadalajara Castilla la M.  XVIII Trofeo de B.D. Excmo Ayto. de Guadalajara  2
 27   Valencia     2
 OCTUBRE    
 4 Zaragoza Aragón  III Trofeo Aloedance Ciudad de Alcañiz  2
4 Palma Baleares 3er Trofeo CBE Palma 2
 11   Valencia   2
12   Cataluña III Open Guitart 2
17-18 Guadalajara Castilla la M. Campeonato de España de Clubes  1
17-18 Guadalajara Castilla la M. Campeonato de España de Selecciones Autonómicas 1
18 Guadalajara Castilla la M. Copa de Promoción 1
 25   Valencia    2
30 Platja d'Aro Cataluña Dance Festival 2015 1
31 Platja d'Aro Cataluña Dance Festival 2015 1
 NOVIEMBRE 
 1 Platja d'Aro Cataluña  Dance Festival 2015  1
 8   Valencia    2
8 Vilanova Cataluña Trofeo Ciutat de Vilanova 2
 15 Zaragoza Aragón XV Trofeo FABDC  2
 22 Cubelles Cataluña  2º Trofeo Vila de Cubelles  2
28 Bilbao País Vasco III Trofeo Villa de Bilbao 2
29 Bilbao País Vasco
 2
29   Valencia   2
DICIEMBRE  
5 Salou Cataluña Spanish Open 1
6 Salou Cataluña Spanish Open 1
7 Salou Cataluña Spanish Open 1
8 Salou Cataluña Spanish Open  1
13 Mallorca Baleares  Trofeo FBBE 2
20 Vilagarcia Galicia II Trofeo BD Vilagarcia - BTroula   2
20   Valencia   2
27        
ENERO    
3        
10   Valencia    2
15 Madrid Madrid DanceSport Cup 1
16 Madrid Madrid DanceSport Cup 1
17 Madrid  Madrid  DanceSport Cup  1
17 Barcelona Cataluña Trofeo Seven Dance 3
24 Quart Cataluña  Memorial Cels Fort   2 plus
24   Valencia   2
31 Sant Vicenç dels H. Cataluña 19 Trofeu Vila de Sant Vicenç dels Horts 2
FEBRERO    
7        
13     Campeonato de España de Standard 1
14     Copa de Promoción 1
20-21     Campeonato de España de Standard Adulto y Youth 1
28 Sant Cugat del V. Cataluña XXIII Gran Trofeo Ciutat de Sant Cugat 2
28   Valencia    2
MARZO    
5 Ocaña Castilla la M. IV Trofeo de B.D. Villa de Ocaña 2
6 Aranjuez Madrid  XVI Trofeo B.D. Real Sitio y Villa de Aranjuez   2
6 A Estrada Galicia XIV Trofeo SondoDance de B.D. 2
13 Zaragoza Aragón XVI Trofeo FABDC   2
13 Mallorca Baleares Trofeo FBBE 2
20 Ribadumia Galicia III Trofeo BD Ribadumia - BTroula   2
20 Tarragona Cataluña V Torneig Ciutat de Tarragona 2
24 Cambrils Cataluña D.O. World Dance Sport 1
25 Cambrils Cataluña D.O. World Dance Sport 1
26 Cambrils Cataluña D.O. World Dance Sport 1
27 Cambrils Cataluña D.O. World Dance Sport  1
ABRIL    
3   Valencia   2
10 Lleida Cataluña VI Terres de Lleida   2
17 Manresa Cataluña  XII Trofeo Ciutat de Manresa 2
17   Valencia   2
17 Mallorca Baleares 4º Trofeo ASPANOB 2
23-24     Campeonato de España de 10 Bailes 1
MAYO    
1 Sant Vicenç dels H. Cataluña Trofeo Pure Rhyth  2
8   Valencia    2
15 Arroyomolinos Madrid     2
15 Reus Cataluña VII Trofeo Ciutat de Reus 2
15 Mallorca Baleares Trofeo FBBE 2
21 Guadalajara Castilla la M. XI Trofeo de B.D. Castilla la Mancha 2
22 Madrid Madrid     2
22 Meis Galicia VIII Trofeo BD Meis -BTroula 2
29   Valencia   2
29 Esplugues Cataluña  Trofeo Ciutat d'Esplugues   2
JUNIO
5   Valencia    2
12        
19   Valencia    2
25     Campeonato de España de Latinos 1
26     Copa de Promoción - Liga de Promoción 1
JULIO
2-3     Campeonato de España de Latinos - Adulto y Youth 1