cabecera-interior

CALENDARIO DE COMPETICIONES FEBD 2020

C: Caribeños          DC: Danza Coreográfica        HH: Hip Hop         LD: LineDance          S: Social      FK: Fir Kid

ENERO 2020
DíaTorneoLugarZonaEst/LatCD.C.HHLDSWDSFFK
4
5
10DanceSport CupBenidormC. ValencianaINFOSI
11DanceSport CupBenidormC. ValencianaINFOSI
12DanceSport CupBenidormC. ValencianaINFOSI
18
25Trofeu Vila d’Alcarrás
BONIFICADA
AlcarrasCataluña2 INFOSI INFO
26Trofeu Lleida Pirineus
BONIFICADA
AlcarrasCataluña2 INFOSI INFO
26ManisesC. Valenciana2 INFOSi INFOSI INFO
FEBRERO 2020
DíaTorneoLugarZonaEst/LatCD.C.HHLDSWDSFFK
1II Trofeu Illes BalearsMallorcaIlles Balears3 INFOSI INFO
2XXIII Trofeu FBBE
BONIFICADA
MallorcaIlles Balears2 INFOSI INFO
2X Trofeo Seven Dance
BONIFICADA
BarcelonaCataluña3 INFOSI INFO
2VIII Trofeo Concello FeneFeneGalicia2SISI
8
9VII Trofeu Ciutat d’Amposta
BONIFICADA A / B
AmpostaCataluña2 INFOSI INFO
15VI Trofeo Cidade Vigo Hip HopVigoGalicia2SI
16II Trofeo Illas CíesVigoGalicia2SISI
16VI Trofeu Ciutat de ValenciaValenciaC. Valenciana2INFO SI INFO SI INFO
22ValenciaC. ValencianaSI
22XIX Trofeo Villa de AranjuezMadridMadrid2 INFO SI INFO
23IV Tofeo GuadalajaraGuadalajaraCastilla2 INFOSI INFO
23X Trofeu Ciutat de Reus BONIFICADA A / BReusCataluña2 INFO
29
MARZO 2020
DíaTorneoLugarZonaEst/LatCD.C.HHLDSWDSFFK
1XI Trofeo Villa de PaternaPaternaC. Valenciana2 INFO
1XVIII Trofeo SondoDanceA EstradaGalicia2 INFOSI INFO
7
8XI Trofeu Terres de Lleida
BONIFICADA A / B
LleidaCataluña2 INFOSI INFO
8I Trofeo Ciudad de CórdobaBONIFICADACórdobaAndalucía2 INFOSI INFO
14I Trof. Rias Baixas Val Do SalnesRibadumiaGalicia

CANCELADA

2 INFOSI INFOSI INFO
13Alicante DanceSport CallengeAlicanteC. Valenciana

CANCELADA

3 INFOSi INFOSi INFOSi INFO
14Alicante DanceSport CallengeAlicanteC. Valenciana

CANCELADA

2 INFOSi INFOSi INFOSI INFO
15Alicante DanceSport CallengeAlicanteC. Valenciana

CANCELADA

2 INFOSi INFOSi INFOSI INFO
15VII Trofeo Concello de Ribadumia
BONIFICADA
RibadumiaGalicia

CANCELADA

2 INFOSI INFOSI INFO
21
22XXIV Trofeu FBBE
BONIFICADA
MallorcaIlles Balears

CANCELADA

2 INFO

APLAZADA

SI INFO
28Marin Atlantic OpenMarinGalicia

CANCELADA

SI INFOSI INFOSI INFOINFO
29Marin Atlantic OpenMarinGalicia

CANCELADA

SI INFO
28BONIFICADAMadridMadrid

CANCELADA

3BSI
29BONIFICADAGuadalajaraCastilla

CANCELADA

2 INFO SI INFO SI INFO
29IV Trofeu Vila de Quart
BONIFICADA A / B
QuartCataluña

CANCELADA

2 INFOSI INFO
29VIII Trofeo Ciudad de PaternaL’OlleriaC. Valenciana

CANCELADA

2 INFO
ABRIL 2020
DíaTorneoLugarZonaEst/LatCD.C.HHLDSWDSFFK
4ValenciaC. Valenciana
APLAZADA
SI
10Campeonato de España StandardCambrilsCataluña
APLAZADA
Excl.SI
11 Copa Promoción
III Trofeo Cambrils
CambrilsCataluña

APLAZADA

ExclSI
12III Trofeo
Iberica Dancesport Cambrils
CambrilsCataluña

APLAZADA

ExclSi
19XIX Trofeo Cidade de NaronNarónGalicia

APLAZADA

2SISI
19AldaiaC. Valenciana
APLAZADA
2SI
19GuadalajaraGuadalajara
APLAZADA
SI
26I Trofeo Feel Dance Deltebre
BONIFICADA 1ª-2ªTERR. / C
DeltebreCataluña

CANCELADA

2 INFOSI INFO
26XXV Tfofeu FBBEMallorcaIlles Balears
APLAZADA
2SI
26ValenciaC. Valenciana
APLAZADA
SI
MAYO 2020
DíaTorneoLugarZonaEst/LatCD.C.HHLDSWDSFFK
1Platja d’AroCataluña
APLAZADA
1 INFO
2Platja d’AroCataluña
APLAZADA
1 INFO
3Platja d’AroCataluña
APLAZADA
1 INFO
1-3Campeonato de España BPlatja d¡AroCataluña
APLAZADA
1 INFO
9ValenciaC. Valenciana
APLAZADA
2
10ValenciaC. Valenciana
APLAZADA
2
10Zamora Castilla León
APLAZADA
2SISISI
10PontevedraGalicia
APLAZADA
2SISI
16ValenciaC. Valenciana
APLAZADA
SI
16GuadalajaraCastilla
APLAZADA
2SISISI
17MadridMadrid
APLAZADA
2SI
17VIII Trofeo Vila de Montcada – Endansa
BONIFICADA 1ª 2ª TERR. / C
MontcadaCataluña
APLAZADA
2SI
23V Trof. Ciudad de AlmendralejoAlmendralejoExtremadura
APLAZADA
2SISI
24V Trofeo IbéricoAlmendralejoExtremadura
APLAZADA
2SISI
24Riba-RojaC. Valenciana
APLAZADA
2SISI
24Trofeo Ciudad de LugoLugoGalicia
APLAZADA
2
30
31XVI Trofeu EspluguesEspluguesCataluña
APLAZADA
2SI
JUNIO 2020
DíaTorneoLugarZonaEst/LatCD.C.HHLDSWDSFFK
6
7XXVI Trofeu FBBEMallorcaIlles Balears
APLAZADA
2SI
7Trofeu Ciutat de Manresa
COMPETICIÓN BONIFICADA
ManresaCaluña
APLAZADA
2
13ValenciaC. Valenciana
APLAZADA
SI
14
19 al 28Campeonato de España LatinosBenidormC Valenciana
APLAZADA
Excl.
INFO
20WDSFBenidormC. Valenciana
APLAZADA
1
21WDSFBenidormC. Valenciana
APLAZADA
1
27
28
AGOSTO 2020
DíaTorneoLugarZonaEst/LatCD.C.HHLDSWDSFFK
SEPTIEMBRE 2020
DíaTorneoLugarZonaEst/LatCD.C.HHLDSWDSFFK
5
6
12
13
19
20
26MadridMadrid
APLAZADA
2
27GuadalajaraCastilla
APLAZADA
3BSI
27ValenciaC. Valencia
APLAZADA
2
OCTUBRE 2020
DíaTorneoLugarZonaEst/LatCD.C.HHLDSWDSFFK
3SI
4XXVII Trofeu FBBEMallorcaIlles Balears
APLAZADA
2SI
9Bilbao DanceSportBilbaoEuskadi
APLAZADA
1
10Bilbao DanceSportBilbaoEuskadi
APLAZADA
1
11Bilbao Dance SportBilbaoEuskadi
APLAZADA
1
11ValenciaC. Valenciana
APLAZADA
3B
17
18ReusCataluña
APLAZADA
2SI
24LlinarsCataluña
APLAZADA
2SI
25LlinarsCataluña
APLAZADA
2SI
24IV Trofeo Ciudad de MéridaMéridaExtremadura
APLAZADA
2SISI
25IV Trofeo LusitaniaMéridaExtremadura
APLAZADA
2SISI
31GuadalajaraCastilla
APLAZADA
2SI

NOVIEMBRE 2020
DíaTorneoLugarZonaEst/LatCD.C.HHLDSWDSFFK
1MadridMadrid
APLAZADA
2
7María de HuervaAragón
APLAZADA
2SISI
8Maria de HuervaAragón
APLAZADA
2SISI
14
15ValenciaC. Valenciana
APLAZADA
2
21
22
28
29ValenciaC. Valenciana
APLAZADA
2
DICIEMBRE 2020
DíaTorneoLugarZonaEst/LatCD.C.HHLDSWDSFFK
5Spanish OpenAPLAZADA1
6Spanish OpenAPLAZADA1
7Spanish OpenAPLAZADA1
8Spanish OpenAPLAZADA1
5-6-7-8Campeonato de España 10 BailesAPLAZADAExc.
12
13
19
20ValenciaC. Valenciana
APLAZADA
2
26
27